SaaS Price Watch   All vendorsPrice changesCompareAPIllms.txt

Helpwise pricing plans

Category: support. Source: https://helpwise.io/pricing. Checked 2026-10-17.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
Standard$15 per user per month
"hly Billed Annually (Save 20%) Standard Collaboration for small teams $15 / user / month featur"
Premium$29 per user per month
"See All Features Try for 7 days Premium Automation for growing teams $29 / user / month All St"
Advanced$49 per user per month
"marize See All Features Try for 7 days Advanced Scale for large teams $49 / user / month All Pr"
-$10 per user per month
"Add-ons Additional Inboxes $49 for 3 inboxes per month Chatbot Add-on $10 per user per month Clou"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

More in Customer support pricing.

History starts 2026-10-17. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON