SaaS Price Watch   All vendorsPrice changesCompareAPIllms.txt

Fireflies.ai pricing plans

Category: ai. Source: https://fireflies.ai/pricing. Checked 2026-10-17.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
-$10 per seat per month
"nsion API access Pro For professional individuals and small teams $18 $10 per seat / month, bille"
Business$19 per seat per month
"ons Rate Limits MOST POPULAR Business For fast growing businesses $29 $19 per seat / month, bille"
Free$10 per seat per month
"r* USED ACROSS 1 MILLION+ COMPANIES Free Free forever Get Started Pro $10 per seat / month, bille"
-$19 per seat per month
"ro $10 per seat / month, billed annually Get Started Business POPULAR $19 per seat / month, bille"
Enterprise$39 per seat per month
"per seat / month, billed annually Get Started Enterprise ANNUAL ONLY $39 per seat / month, bille"
-$19 per seat per month
"NLY $39 per seat / month, billed annually Contact Us Business POPULAR $19 per seat / month, bille"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

More in AI pricing.

History starts 2026-10-17. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Compare: Otter.ai vs Fireflies.ai pricing